--:-- --
River Plate vs Millonarios betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
River Plate
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.25 | Racing Club Arub vs River Plate | 3-2 | L |
| 15.12.25 | River Plate vs La Fama | 2-6 | L |
| 29.11.25 | River Plate vs Estrella | 2-2 | D |
| 24.11.25 | Racing Club vs River Plate | 3-2 | L |
| 23.11.25 | Deportivo Nacion vs River Plate | 1-2 | W |
Millonarios
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.11.25 | Boyaca Chico vs Millonarios | 1-2 | W |
| 07.11.25 | Envigado FC vs Millonarios | 1-1 | D |
| 30.10.25 | Millonarios vs Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | D |
| 25.10.25 | Independiente Sa vs Millonarios | 0-1 | W |
| 21.10.25 | Millonarios vs Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
River Plate vs Millonarios Tips & Predictions
River Plate vs Millonarios tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for River Plate vs Millonarios is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
River Plate vs Millonarios Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for River Plate vs Millonarios, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
River Plate vs Millonarios FAQ
What are the River Plate vs Millonarios tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.