Bosnia Bosnia • Premijer Liga
HOME
Rudar Prijedor
MATCH RESULT 0-2 HT 0-1 FT 0-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Borac Banja Luka

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.25
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 0-2
ODDS 17.45
✓ TIP HIT
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.48
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.88
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Away/Away
ODDS 2.00
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.25
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 05 Oct 2025
20% TIP HIT RATE
Rudar Prijedor
0-2 FINAL
Borac Banja Luka
× Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-2
✓ 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka
◷
COMPETITION Bosnia · Premijer Liga
CORRECT SCORE 0-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka Tips & Predictions

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Bosnia - Premijer Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka is 0-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka FAQ

What are the Rudar Prijedor vs Borac Banja Luka tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 0-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.