Norway Norway • Obos-Ligaen
HOME
Sandnes Ulf
MATCH RESULT 1-2 HT 1-0 FT 1-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Moss

Sandnes Ulf vs Moss betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.35
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-2
ODDS 8.76
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 2.69
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.43
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.35
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

2 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 04 May 2024
40% TIP HIT RATE
Sandnes Ulf
3-3 FINAL
Moss
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 2-2
✓ 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Sandnes Ulf vs Moss
◷
COMPETITION Norway · Obos-Ligaen
CORRECT SCORE 2-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Sandnes Ulf vs Moss Tips & Predictions

Sandnes Ulf vs Moss tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Norway - Obos-Ligaen competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Sandnes Ulf vs Moss is 2-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Sandnes Ulf vs Moss Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Sandnes Ulf vs Moss, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Sandnes Ulf vs Moss FAQ

What are the Sandnes Ulf vs Moss tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.