--:-- --
SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
SC Paysandu Para
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.24 | America MG vs SC Paysandu Para | 2-0 | L |
| 14.09.24 | SC Paysandu Para vs Guarani SP | 2-1 | W |
| 06.09.24 | SC Paysandu Para vs Amazonas | 0-1 | L |
| 01.09.24 | Goias vs SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | D |
| 26.08.24 | SC Paysandu Para vs Mirassol | 0-0 | D |
Sport Club do Re
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.24 | Sport Club do Re vs Goias | 1-1 | D |
| 15.09.24 | Sport Club do Re vs CRB AL | 2-0 | W |
| 12.09.24 | CRB AL vs Sport Club do Re | 1-1 | D |
| 07.09.24 | Avai FC SC vs Sport Club do Re | 0-2 | W |
| 02.09.24 | Sport Club do Re vs Ituano(SP) | 3-2 | W |
SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re Tips & Predictions
SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Brazil - Serie B competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re FAQ
What are the SC Paysandu Para vs Sport Club do Re tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.