--:-- --
Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Schweinfurt 05 F
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.26 | MSV Duisburg vs Schweinfurt 05 F | 3-1 | L |
| 15.02.26 | Schweinfurt 05 F vs Ingolstadt | 1-1 | D |
| 07.02.26 | SV Wehen Wiesbad vs Schweinfurt 05 F | 2-0 | L |
| 31.01.26 | Schweinfurt 05 F vs Jahn Regensburg | 0-1 | L |
| 24.01.26 | Energie Cottbus vs Schweinfurt 05 F | 2-1 | L |
Saarbrucken
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.26 | SSV Ulm 1846 vs Saarbrucken | 1-1 | D |
| 14.02.26 | Saarbrucken vs VfB Stuttgart (Y | 2-0 | W |
| 07.02.26 | Erzgebirge Aue vs Saarbrucken | 0-0 | D |
| 31.01.26 | Saarbrucken vs VfL Osnabruck | 0-1 | L |
| 23.01.26 | Viktoria koln vs Saarbrucken | 2-0 | L |
Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken Tips & Predictions
Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Germany - 3.Lega competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken FAQ
What are the Schweinfurt 05 F vs Saarbrucken tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.