--:-- --
SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
SD Ejea
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.25 | SD Logrones vs SD Ejea | 2-1 | L |
| 06.04.25 | SD Ejea vs Calahorra | 2-2 | D |
| 30.03.25 | Utebo FC vs SD Ejea | 2-2 | D |
| 23.03.25 | SD Ejea vs Eibar II | 0-0 | D |
| 16.03.25 | CD Tudelano vs SD Ejea | 2-1 | L |
Arenas Club de G
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.25 | Arenas Club de G vs CD Izarra | 4-1 | W |
| 06.04.25 | SD Gernika vs Arenas Club de G | 0-3 | W |
| 29.03.25 | Arenas Club de G vs UD Logrones | 1-0 | W |
| 22.03.25 | Deportivo Alaves vs Arenas Club de G | 1-1 | D |
| 15.03.25 | Arenas Club de G vs Real Zaragoza B | 2-0 | W |
SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G Tips & Predictions
SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 2 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G FAQ
What are the SD Ejea vs Arenas Club de G tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.