--:-- --
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Sheffield FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.24 | Bradford City vs Sheffield FC | 2-1 | L |
| 08.10.24 | Sheffield FC vs North Ferriby Un | 0-2 | L |
| 05.10.24 | Dunston UTS vs Sheffield FC | 3-1 | L |
| 01.10.24 | Ashington vs Sheffield FC | 1-4 | W |
| 28.09.24 | Sheffield FC vs Bridlington Town | 1-2 | L |
Cleethorpes
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.24 | Cleethorpes vs Newton Aycliffe | 3-2 | W |
| 08.10.24 | Pontefract Colli vs Cleethorpes | 0-3 | W |
| 28.09.24 | Cleethorpes vs Dunston UTS | 1-4 | L |
| 17.09.24 | Belper Town vs Cleethorpes | 0-2 | W |
| 14.09.24 | Kettering Town vs Cleethorpes | 1-0 | L |
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes Tips & Predictions
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Non League Div One - Northern East competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes is 0-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes FAQ
What are the Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.