--:-- --
SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
SK Prostejov
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.25 | Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Prostejov | 1-0 | L |
| 30.07.25 | SK Prostejov vs Opava | 0-0 | D |
| 25.07.25 | SK Prostejov vs Chrudim | 3-1 | W |
| 19.07.25 | FK MAS Taborsko vs SK Prostejov | 1-0 | L |
| 25.05.25 | SK Prostejov vs Vyskov | 0-2 | L |
Slavia Prague B
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.25 | Slavia Prague B vs Dynamo Ceske Bud | 6-1 | W |
| 30.07.25 | Sparta Praha B vs Slavia Prague B | 1-0 | L |
| 27.07.25 | Slavia Prague B vs Lisen | 1-2 | L |
| 18.07.25 | FK Graffin Vlasi vs Slavia Prague B | 0-1 | W |
| 25.05.25 | Slavia Prague B vs FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B Tips & Predictions
SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Czech Republic - Division 2 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B FAQ
What are the SK Prostejov vs Slavia Prague B tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.