--:-- --
Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Skenderbeu Korca
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.26 | Apolonia Fier vs Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | W |
| 07.03.26 | Skenderbeu Korca vs Lushnja KS | 2-0 | W |
| 01.03.26 | Luftetari vs Skenderbeu Korca | 0-3 | W |
| 21.02.26 | Skenderbeu Korca vs KS Kukesi | 2-1 | W |
| 14.02.26 | Skenderbeu Korca vs Apolonia Fier | 3-2 | W |
Korabi Peshkopi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.26 | Korabi Peshkopi vs KF Laci | 0-1 | L |
| 07.03.26 | Pogradeci vs Korabi Peshkopi | 4-1 | L |
| 28.02.26 | Korabi Peshkopi vs Kastrioti | 1-0 | W |
| 22.02.26 | Burreli vs Korabi Peshkopi | 0-0 | D |
| 14.02.26 | KS Kukesi vs Korabi Peshkopi | 4-2 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi Tips & Predictions
Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Albania - First Division competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi is 3-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi FAQ
What are the Skenderbeu Korca vs Korabi Peshkopi tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.