--:-- --
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
SKU Amstetten
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.24 | Austria Lustenau vs SKU Amstetten | 0-1 | W |
| 25.10.24 | SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | W |
| 20.10.24 | Trenkwalder Admi vs SKU Amstetten | 1-0 | L |
| 04.10.24 | SKU Amstetten vs Kapfenberg | 3-0 | W |
| 01.10.24 | Rapid Vienna (Yo vs SKU Amstetten | 1-0 | L |
Lafnitz
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.24 | Lafnitz vs SV Horn | 5-1 | W |
| 26.10.24 | Rapid Vienna (Yo vs Lafnitz | 2-3 | W |
| 18.10.24 | Lafnitz vs First Wien 1894 | 0-1 | L |
| 04.10.24 | ASK Voitsberg vs Lafnitz | 2-1 | L |
| 29.09.24 | Floridsdorfer AC vs Lafnitz | 3-1 | L |
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz Tips & Predictions
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Austria - Erste Division competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz is 2-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz FAQ
What are the SKU Amstetten vs Lafnitz tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.