Poland Poland • Ekstraklasa
HOME
Slask Wroclaw
MATCH RESULT 3-3 HT 0-2 FT 3-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Widzew lodz

Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 3.16
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 8.68
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 2.04
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.85
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 3.16
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

4 / 10 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 15 Feb 2025
0% TIP HIT RATE
Slask Wroclaw
3-0 FINAL
Widzew lodz
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 x
PREVIOUS MATCH 02 Mar 2024
80% TIP HIT RATE
Slask Wroclaw
2-1 FINAL
Widzew lodz
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
✓ Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz
◷
COMPETITION Poland · Ekstraklasa
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz Tips & Predictions

Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Poland - Ekstraklasa competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz FAQ

What are the Slask Wroclaw vs Widzew lodz tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.