--:-- --
Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Soma Spor
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.25 | Ankara Demirspor vs Soma Spor | 1-0 | L |
| 07.09.25 | Soma Spor vs Mardin BB | 0-4 | L |
| 03.09.25 | Edirnespor vs Soma Spor | 0-0 | D |
| 30.08.25 | Fethiyespor vs Soma Spor | 1-1 | D |
| 24.08.25 | Soma Spor vs Belediye Derince | 1-2 | L |
Cankaya FK
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.25 | 1926 Polatlı Bel vs Cankaya FK | 1-2 | W |
| 09.10.24 | Ergene Velimese vs Cankaya FK | 1-0 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK Tips & Predictions
Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Turkey - Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK FAQ
What are the Soma Spor vs Cankaya FK tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.