Bulgaria Bulgaria • Cup
HOME
Spartak Plovdiv
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 0-1 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Pirin Blagoevgra

Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Spartak Plovdiv

1 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
L – – – –
Date Match Score Form
26.06.24 Hebar vs Spartak Plovdiv 3-1 L
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra
◷
COMPETITION Bulgaria · Cup
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra Tips & Predictions

Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Bulgaria - Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra FAQ

What are the Spartak Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgra tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.