--:-- --
Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Spolana Neratovi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.25 | Mlada Boleslav B vs Spolana Neratovi | 0-2 | W |
| 02.08.25 | Brandys n. Labem vs Spolana Neratovi | 3-2 | L |
| 18.01.25 | Slavia Praha U19 vs Spolana Neratovi | 1-0 | L |
| 03.08.24 | Meteor Praha vs Spolana Neratovi | 1-1 | D |
| 24.07.24 | Spolana Neratovi vs FK Kolin | 0-0 | D |
Ceska Lipa
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.08.25 | Prepere vs Ceska Lipa | 0-3 | W |
| 09.08.25 | Ceska Lipa vs Sokol Brozany | 2-0 | W |
| 23.07.25 | Ceska Lipa vs Prepere | 2-0 | W |
| 19.07.25 | Ceska Lipa vs Aritma Praha | 3-2 | W |
| 01.06.25 | Ceska Lipa vs Sokol Brozany | 3-0 | W |
Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa Tips & Predictions
Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Czech Republic - Cfl - Group B competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa is 3-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa FAQ
What are the Spolana Neratovi vs Ceska Lipa tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.