--:-- --
St. Gallen vs Luzern betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
St. Gallen
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.26 | Sheriff Tiraspol vs St. Gallen | 1-3 | W |
| 02.08.26 | Vaduz vs St. Gallen | 2-3 | W |
| 30.07.26 | Benfica vs St. Gallen | 5-0 | L |
| 26.07.26 | St. Gallen vs FC Zurich | 2-1 | W |
| 23.07.26 | St. Gallen vs Benfica | 2-1 | W |
Luzern
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.08.26 | FC Sion vs Luzern | 3-0 | L |
| 25.07.26 | Luzern vs Thun | 1-3 | L |
| 18.07.26 | Luzern vs Sint Truiden | 1-2 | L |
| 10.07.26 | FC Wil 1900 vs Luzern | 0-2 | W |
| 04.07.26 | Luzern vs Winterthur | 3-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
St. Gallen vs Luzern Tips & Predictions
St. Gallen vs Luzern tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Switzerland - Super League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for St. Gallen vs Luzern is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
St. Gallen vs Luzern Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for St. Gallen vs Luzern, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
St. Gallen vs Luzern FAQ
What are the St. Gallen vs Luzern tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.