--:-- --
Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Standard Sumgayi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.05.26 | Standard Sumgayi vs Karabakh Agdam | 3-4 | L |
| 17.05.26 | Zira vs Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | L |
| 09.05.26 | Standard Sumgayi vs Araz | 2-1 | W |
| 02.05.26 | FK Kapaz vs Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | L |
| 25.04.26 | Imisli FK vs Standard Sumgayi | 0-2 | W |
FC Neftci Baku
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.26 | Dinamo Minsk vs FC Neftci Baku | 0-1 | W |
| 22.07.26 | FC Neftci Baku vs Dinamo Minsk | 2-4 | L |
| 13.07.26 | FC Neftci Baku vs ZNK Osijek | 0-1 | L |
| 10.07.26 | Radnicki Nis vs FC Neftci Baku | 0-3 | W |
| 06.07.26 | Partizan Belgrad vs FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku Tips & Predictions
Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Azerbaijan - Premier competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku is 0-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku FAQ
What are the Standard Sumgayi vs FC Neftci Baku tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.