Iceland Iceland • Besta deild karla
HOME
Stjarnan Gardaba
MATCH RESULT 4-2 HT 3-0 FT 4-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Thor Akureyri

Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.49
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 3-0
ODDS 11.42
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 2.86
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.25
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.49
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri
◷
COMPETITION Iceland · Besta deild karla
CORRECT SCORE 3-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri Tips & Predictions

Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Iceland - Besta deild karla competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri is 3-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri FAQ

What are the Stjarnan Gardaba vs Thor Akureyri tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 3-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.