--:-- --
Stoke City vs Swansea City betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Stoke City
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.26 | Stoke City vs Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | W |
| 01.08.26 | Stoke City vs Valencia | 1-1 | D |
| 28.07.26 | Stoke City vs Everton | 1-0 | W |
| 21.07.26 | Chester FC vs Stoke City | 0-1 | W |
| 18.07.26 | Crewe vs Stoke City | 1-1 | D |
Swansea City
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.26 | Swansea City vs Birmingham | 0-1 | L |
| 01.08.26 | Swansea City vs Leganes | 1-0 | W |
| 28.07.26 | Merthyr Town vs Swansea City | 3-0 | L |
| 24.07.26 | Swansea City vs Udinese | 2-0 | W |
| 21.07.26 | Swansea City vs VfL Bochum | 0-2 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Stoke City vs Swansea City Tips & Predictions
Stoke City vs Swansea City tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Championship competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Stoke City vs Swansea City is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Stoke City vs Swansea City Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Stoke City vs Swansea City, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Stoke City vs Swansea City FAQ
What are the Stoke City vs Swansea City tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.