New Zealand New Zealand • Fottball Championships
HOME
Stop Out
MATCH RESULT 0-4 HT 0-2 FT 0-4
--:-- --
AWAY
Western Suburbs

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-5
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Away/Away
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Stop Out

2 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
L L – – –
Date Match Score Form
13.07.24 Wellington Olymp vs Stop Out 8-0 L
29.06.24 Stop Out vs Napier City 0-2 L
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Stop Out vs Western Suburbs
◷
COMPETITION New Zealand · Fottball Championships
CORRECT SCORE 1-5
FOOTBALL TIPS

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs Tips & Predictions

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the New Zealand - Fottball Championships competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Stop Out vs Western Suburbs is 1-5 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Stop Out vs Western Suburbs, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Stop Out vs Western Suburbs FAQ

What are the Stop Out vs Western Suburbs tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-5 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.