England England • FA Cup
HOME
Sutton Coldfield
MATCH RESULT 3-1 HT - FT 3-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Newcastle Town F

Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
– NOT SETTLED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F
◷
COMPETITION England · FA Cup
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F Tips & Predictions

Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the England - FA Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F FAQ

What are the Sutton Coldfield vs Newcastle Town F tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.