International International • Friendly matches
HOME
SVG Reichenau
MATCH RESULT 1-3 HT 0-1 FT 1-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Botosani

SVG Reichenau vs Botosani betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 19.00
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 31.30
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.82
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 4.50
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 19.00
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

SVG Reichenau

0 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
– – – – –
Date Match Score Form
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH SVG Reichenau vs Botosani
◷
COMPETITION International · Friendly matches
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

SVG Reichenau vs Botosani Tips & Predictions

SVG Reichenau vs Botosani tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for SVG Reichenau vs Botosani is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

SVG Reichenau vs Botosani Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for SVG Reichenau vs Botosani, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

SVG Reichenau vs Botosani FAQ

What are the SVG Reichenau vs Botosani tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.