--:-- --
The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
The New Saints
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.26 | Caernarfon vs The New Saints | 0-4 | W |
| 20.03.26 | The New Saints vs Colwyn Bay | 0-2 | L |
| 14.03.26 | Pen-y-Bont FC vs The New Saints | 1-2 | W |
| 03.03.26 | Connahs Quay Tow vs The New Saints | 1-2 | W |
| 28.02.26 | The New Saints vs Barry Town AFC | 0-2 | L |
Connahs Quay Tow
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.26 | Connahs Quay Tow vs Barry Town AFC | 1-1 | D |
| 21.03.26 | Connahs Quay Tow vs Pen-y-Bont FC | 2-1 | W |
| 13.03.26 | Caernarfon vs Connahs Quay Tow | 2-4 | W |
| 03.03.26 | Connahs Quay Tow vs The New Saints | 1-2 | L |
| 21.02.26 | Barry Town AFC vs Connahs Quay Tow | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow Tips & Predictions
The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Wales - Premier League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow FAQ
What are the The New Saints vs Connahs Quay Tow tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.