--:-- --
Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Thunder Bay Chil
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.06.24 | Rochester FC vs Thunder Bay Chil | 0-4 | W |
| 06.06.24 | Minneapolis City vs Thunder Bay Chil | 1-0 | L |
| 31.05.24 | Thunder Bay Chil vs Bavarian United | 4-2 | W |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
St. Croix
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.06.24 | St. Croix vs Bavarian United | 3-3 | D |
| 10.06.24 | St. Croix vs RKC SC | 4-0 | W |
| 08.06.24 | Bavarian United vs St. Croix | 1-4 | W |
| 02.06.24 | RKC SC vs St. Croix | 0-2 | W |
| 23.05.24 | Minneapolis City vs St. Croix | 0-3 | W |
Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix Tips & Predictions
Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the United States - Usl League Two competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix FAQ
What are the Thunder Bay Chil vs St. Croix tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.