--:-- --
Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Tokyo Verdy
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | W |
| 14.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy vs Machida | 0-1 | L |
| 10.07.24 | Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | L |
| 06.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | D |
| 29.06.24 | Yokohama Marinos vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | W |
Brighton Hove Al
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.07.24 | Kashima Antlers vs Brighton Hove Al | 1-5 | W |
| 19.05.24 | Brighton Hove Al vs Manchester Unite | 0-2 | L |
| 15.05.24 | Brighton Hove Al vs Chelsea | 1-2 | L |
| 11.05.24 | Newcastle United vs Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | D |
| 05.05.24 | Brighton Hove Al vs Aston Villa | 1-0 | W |
Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al Tips & Predictions
Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al is 3-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al FAQ
What are the Tokyo Verdy vs Brighton Hove Al tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.