International International • Friendly matches
HOME
Treaty United
MATCH RESULT 0-2 HT 0-1 FT 0-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Galway United

Treaty United vs Galway United betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.42
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-3
ODDS 11.86
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 2.43
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.39
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Away/Away
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.42
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Treaty United

0 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
– – – – –
Date Match Score Form
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
AWAY TEAM

Galway United

0 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
– – – – –
Date Match Score Form
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Treaty United vs Galway United
◷
COMPETITION International · Friendly matches
CORRECT SCORE 2-3
FOOTBALL TIPS

Treaty United vs Galway United Tips & Predictions

Treaty United vs Galway United tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Treaty United vs Galway United is 2-3 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Treaty United vs Galway United Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Treaty United vs Galway United, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Treaty United vs Galway United FAQ

What are the Treaty United vs Galway United tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-3 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.