--:-- --
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Union Berlin
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.24 | Bayern Munchen vs Union Berlin | 1-0 | L |
| 13.01.24 | SC Freiburg vs Union Berlin | 0-0 | D |
| 06.01.24 | Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefel | 2-0 | W |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
SV Darmstadt 98
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.01.24 | SV Darmstadt 98 vs Eintracht Frankf | 2-2 | D |
| 13.01.24 | SV Darmstadt 98 vs Borussia Dortmun | 0-3 | L |
| 06.01.24 | SV Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein Kiel | 1-2 | L |
| 10.01.12 | SV Darmstadt 98 vs Borussia Monchen | 2-3 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 Tips & Predictions
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Germany - Bundesliga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 is 3-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 FAQ
What are the Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.