India India • Calcutta Premier Division A
HOME
United SC
MATCH RESULT 2-1 HT 1-1 FT 2-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Rainbow

United SC vs Rainbow betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

5 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Draw
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 0-0
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Draw/Draw
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH United SC vs Rainbow
◷
COMPETITION India · Calcutta Premier Division A
CORRECT SCORE 0-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

United SC vs Rainbow Tips & Predictions

United SC vs Rainbow tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the India - Calcutta Premier Division A competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for United SC vs Rainbow is 0-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

United SC vs Rainbow Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for United SC vs Rainbow, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

United SC vs Rainbow FAQ

What are the United SC vs Rainbow tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 0-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.