--:-- --
Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Vancouver FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.25 | Vancouver FC vs Cavalry | 2-2 | D |
| 12.10.25 | Atl. Ottawa vs Vancouver FC | 0-0 | D |
| 04.10.25 | Forge vs Vancouver FC | 1-1 | D |
| 02.10.25 | Vancouver Whitec vs Vancouver FC | 4-2 | L |
| 28.09.25 | Vancouver FC vs HFX Wanderers | 3-1 | W |
Cruz Azul
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.26 | Juarez vs Cruz Azul | 3-4 | W |
| 18.01.26 | Cruz Azul vs Puebla | 1-0 | W |
| 14.01.26 | Cruz Azul vs Atlas | 2-0 | W |
| 11.01.26 | Club Leon vs Cruz Azul | 2-1 | L |
| 10.12.25 | Cruz Azul vs Flamengo | 1-2 | L |
Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul Tips & Predictions
Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the America - CONCACAF Champions League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul FAQ
What are the Vancouver FC vs Cruz Azul tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.