--:-- --
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Vardar Negotino
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.25 | Belasica vs Vardar Negotino | 1-0 | L |
| 18.09.24 | Vardar Negotino vs Akademija Pandev | 0-4 | L |
| 03.08.24 | Vardar Negotino vs Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-3 | L |
| 24.07.24 | Belasica vs Vardar Negotino | 2-1 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Osogovo
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.07.25 | Osogovo vs Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | D |
| 01.08.24 | Sasa vs Osogovo | 2-1 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo Tips & Predictions
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo is 0-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo FAQ
What are the Vardar Negotino vs Osogovo tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.