--:-- --
Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Vigor Lamezia
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.26 | Ragusa vs Vigor Lamezia | 1-1 | D |
| 12.09.26 | Vigor Lamezia vs Igea Virtus | 2-2 | D |
| 06.09.26 | Nissa vs Vigor Lamezia | 3-1 | L |
| 03.05.26 | Vigor Lamezia vs Igea Virtus | 4-1 | W |
| 26.04.26 | Sancataldese vs Vigor Lamezia | 1-1 | D |
Reggina
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.26 | Reggina vs Licata | 5-0 | W |
| 17.05.26 | Nissa vs Reggina | 0-0 | D |
| 10.05.26 | Reggina vs AC Palermo | 1-0 | W |
| 03.05.26 | Reggina vs Sambiase | 4-2 | W |
| 26.04.26 | Milazzo vs Reggina | 1-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina Tips & Predictions
Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Italy - Serie D - Gruppo I competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina is 0-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina FAQ
What are the Vigor Lamezia vs Reggina tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.