--:-- --
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Villa San Carlos
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.24 | Argentino de Mer vs Villa San Carlos | 2-1 | L |
| 11.05.24 | Villa San Carlos vs Liniers | 2-0 | W |
| 04.05.24 | Comunicaciones B vs Villa San Carlos | 1-0 | L |
| 27.04.24 | Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | L |
| 21.04.24 | Argentino de Qui vs Villa San Carlos | 3-0 | L |
Los Andes
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.24 | Los Andes vs Excursionistas | 1-0 | W |
| 12.05.24 | Club Atletico Ac vs Los Andes | 0-2 | W |
| 08.05.24 | Colon de Santa F vs Los Andes | 2-1 | L |
| 03.05.24 | Los Andes vs San Martin Burza | 2-1 | W |
| 27.04.24 | Ferrocarril Urqu vs Los Andes | 1-1 | D |
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes Tips & Predictions
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes FAQ
What are the Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.