--:-- --
Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Wanderers FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05.26 | Albion vs Wanderers FC | 0-0 | D |
| 08.05.26 | Wanderers FC vs Liverpool (URU) | 1-0 | W |
| 02.05.26 | Juventud vs Wanderers FC | 2-1 | L |
| 26.04.26 | Wanderers FC vs Penarol | 1-0 | W |
| 18.04.26 | CA Progreso vs Wanderers FC | 2-1 | L |
Deportivo Maldon
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.26 | Deportivo Maldon vs Danubio FC | 3-1 | W |
| 11.05.26 | Deportivo Maldon vs Boston River | 2-1 | W |
| 02.05.26 | Cerro Largo vs Deportivo Maldon | 0-1 | W |
| 25.04.26 | Deportivo Maldon vs Albion | 1-2 | L |
| 19.04.26 | Danubio FC vs Deportivo Maldon | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon Tips & Predictions
Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon FAQ
What are the Wanderers FC vs Deportivo Maldon tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.