--:-- --
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Waterside Karori
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.06.25 | Upper Hutt City vs Waterside Karori | 3-3 | D |
| 07.06.25 | Waterside Karori vs Petone | 1-4 | L |
| 24.05.25 | Wellington Phoen vs Waterside Karori | 2-2 | D |
| 17.05.25 | Waterside Karori vs Miramar | 2-3 | L |
| 10.05.25 | North Wellington vs Waterside Karori | 2-2 | D |
Wellington Olymp
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.06.25 | Wellington Olymp vs Petone | 3-1 | W |
| 07.06.25 | Miramar vs Wellington Olymp | 3-1 | L |
| 25.05.25 | Napier City vs Wellington Olymp | 1-1 | D |
| 17.05.25 | Wellington Olymp vs Island Bay Unite | 2-0 | W |
| 03.05.25 | Wellington Olymp vs Wellington Phoen | 3-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp Tips & Predictions
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the New Zealand - Fottball Championships competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp is 1-3 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp FAQ
What are the Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olymp tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-3 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.