--:-- --
Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Wisla Krakow
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.25 | Wisla Krakow vs Llapi Podujeve | 4-0 | W |
| 25.01.25 | Wisla Krakow vs Dukagjini | 4-1 | W |
| 22.01.25 | Wisla Krakow vs FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | W |
| 17.01.25 | Podbeskidzie Bie vs Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | L |
| 12.12.24 | Wisla Krakow vs Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | D |
Obolon Brovar
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.01.25 | LKS Lodz vs Obolon Brovar | 3-0 | L |
| 25.01.25 | Septemvri Sofia vs Obolon Brovar | 3-0 | L |
| 15.12.24 | Rukh Lviv vs Obolon Brovar | 1-3 | W |
| 08.12.24 | Kolos Kovalyovka vs Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | D |
| 30.11.24 | Livyi Bereh vs Obolon Brovar | 1-1 | D |
Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar Tips & Predictions
Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar FAQ
What are the Wisla Krakow vs Obolon Brovar tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.