--:-- --
Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Yacoub El Mansou
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.26 | Yacoub El Mansou vs Kawkab de Marrak | 2-1 | W |
| 08.05.26 | Olympique Dcheir vs Yacoub El Mansou | 1-1 | D |
| 04.05.26 | Yacoub El Mansou vs Renaissance Spor | 1-1 | D |
| 29.04.26 | Wydad vs Yacoub El Mansou | 1-2 | W |
| 26.04.26 | Yacoub El Mansou vs FAR Forces Armee | 2-2 | D |
Union Touarga Sp
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.26 | Olympique de Saf vs Union Touarga Sp | 1-1 | D |
| 10.05.26 | Union Touarga Sp vs Maghreb Fez | 0-1 | L |
| 07.05.26 | Renaissance Spor vs Union Touarga Sp | 4-3 | L |
| 06.05.26 | Union Touarga Sp vs IRT Itihad de Ta | 1-1 | D |
| 03.05.26 | Union Touarga Sp vs Union Touarga Sp | 0-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp Tips & Predictions
Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Morocco - Botola Pro competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp is 1-3 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp FAQ
What are the Yacoub El Mansou vs Union Touarga Sp tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-3 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.