--:-- --
Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Yeni Iskenderuns
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.26 | Kepez Bld. vs Yeni Iskenderuns | 1-1 | D |
| 10.03.26 | Yeni Iskenderuns vs Buca | 1-1 | D |
| 06.03.26 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Yeni Iskenderuns | 1-2 | W |
| 01.03.26 | Yeni Iskenderuns vs Ankaraspor | 1-0 | W |
| 22.02.26 | Muglaspor vs Yeni Iskenderuns | 0-0 | D |
Inegolspor
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.26 | Inegolspor vs Erbaaspor | 1-2 | L |
| 07.03.26 | Kepez Bld. vs Inegolspor | 0-0 | D |
| 28.02.26 | Inegolspor vs Buca | 4-0 | W |
| 21.02.26 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Inegolspor | 0-2 | W |
| 14.02.26 | Inegolspor vs Ankaraspor | 2-2 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor Tips & Predictions
Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Turkey - 2. Lig competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor FAQ
What are the Yeni Iskenderuns vs Inegolspor tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.