--:-- --
Young Boys vs Lugano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Young Boys
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.26 | Lausanne Sports vs Young Boys | 0-2 | W |
| 08.03.26 | Young Boys vs Thun | 1-2 | L |
| 04.03.26 | Luzern vs Young Boys | 1-2 | W |
| 01.03.26 | Young Boys vs FC Zurich | 3-0 | W |
| 22.02.26 | FC Sion vs Young Boys | 3-1 | L |
Lugano
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.26 | St. Gallen vs Lugano | 1-1 | D |
| 14.03.26 | Lugano vs Juventud Unida | 0-0 | D |
| 07.03.26 | Lugano vs Luzern | 1-3 | L |
| 04.03.26 | Lugano vs FC Sion | 2-1 | W |
| 01.03.26 | Grasshopper vs Lugano | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Young Boys vs Lugano Tips & Predictions
Young Boys vs Lugano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Switzerland - Super League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Young Boys vs Lugano is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Young Boys vs Lugano Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Young Boys vs Lugano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Young Boys vs Lugano FAQ
What are the Young Boys vs Lugano tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.