--:-- --
Zamora CF vs Tenerife betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Zamora CF
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.24 | Juventud Torremo vs Zamora CF | 1-2 | W |
| 07.08.24 | CD Guijuelo vs Zamora CF | 1-0 | L |
| 05.05.24 | Zamora CF vs Arandina | 4-1 | W |
| 28.04.24 | Langreo vs Zamora CF | 1-1 | D |
| 21.04.24 | Marino de Luanco vs Zamora CF | 2-0 | L |
Tenerife
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.24 | Tenerife vs Elche | 1-1 | D |
| 24.11.24 | Albacete vs Tenerife | 2-1 | L |
| 17.11.24 | Real Oviedo vs Tenerife | 3-1 | L |
| 03.11.24 | Tenerife vs Mirandes | 1-0 | W |
| 31.10.24 | Alfaro vs Tenerife | 0-2 | W |
Zamora CF vs Tenerife Tips & Predictions
Zamora CF vs Tenerife tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Spain - Copa del Rey competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Zamora CF vs Tenerife is 2-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Zamora CF vs Tenerife Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Zamora CF vs Tenerife, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Zamora CF vs Tenerife FAQ
What are the Zamora CF vs Tenerife tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.