--:-- --
Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Zob Ahan
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.24 | Esteghlal F.C. vs Zob Ahan | 0-3 | W |
| 04.10.24 | Zob Ahan vs Shahrdari Arak | 0-4 | L |
| 28.09.24 | Foolad Khozestan vs Zob Ahan | 1-0 | L |
| 22.09.24 | Zob Ahan vs Sepahan | 1-1 | D |
| 13.09.24 | Teraktor-Sazi vs Zob Ahan | 0-1 | W |
Gol Gohar
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.24 | Kheybar Khorrama vs Gol Gohar | 0-0 | D |
| 27.09.24 | Gol Gohar vs Havadar SC | 0-0 | D |
| 20.09.24 | Mes Rafsanjan vs Gol Gohar | 0-0 | D |
| 30.08.24 | Nassaji Mazandar vs Gol Gohar | 0-1 | W |
| 22.08.24 | Gol Gohar vs Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar Tips & Predictions
Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar FAQ
What are the Zob Ahan vs Gol Gohar tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.