--:-- --
Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Foolad Khozestan
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.26 | Kheybar Khorrama vs Foolad Khozestan | 2-0 | L |
| 28.08.26 | Foolad Khozestan vs Esteghlal F.C. | 0-0 | D |
| 24.08.26 | Sanat Naft vs Foolad Khozestan | 0-3 | W |
| 19.08.26 | Foolad Khozestan vs Shams Azar Qazvi | 1-1 | D |
| 15.08.26 | Zob Ahan vs Foolad Khozestan | 0-0 | D |
Fajr Sepasi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.26 | Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Shahr Babak | 1-1 | D |
| 29.08.26 | Fajr Sepasi vs Zob Ahan | 0-0 | D |
| 24.08.26 | Malavan vs Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | W |
| 19.08.26 | Fajr Sepasi vs Sanat Naft | 0-0 | D |
| 14.08.26 | Kheybar Khorrama vs Fajr Sepasi | 1-1 | D |
Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi Tips & Predictions
Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi FAQ
What are the Foolad Khozestan vs Fajr Sepasi tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.