--:-- --
Hull City vs Stoke City betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Hull City
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.12.25 | Middlesbrough vs Hull City | 0-1 | W |
| 26.12.25 | Sheffield Wednes vs Hull City | 2-2 | D |
| 20.12.25 | Hull City vs W.B.A | 1-0 | W |
| 13.12.25 | Millwall vs Hull City | 1-3 | W |
| 10.12.25 | Hull City vs Wrexham | 2-0 | W |
Stoke City
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.12.25 | Stoke City vs Sheffield United | 1-2 | L |
| 26.12.25 | Stoke City vs Preston North En | 0-0 | D |
| 20.12.25 | Watford vs Stoke City | 1-0 | L |
| 13.12.25 | Stoke City vs Swansea City | 2-1 | W |
| 10.12.25 | Ipswich Town vs Stoke City | 1-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Hull City vs Stoke City Tips & Predictions
Hull City vs Stoke City tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Championship competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Hull City vs Stoke City is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Hull City vs Stoke City Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Hull City vs Stoke City, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Hull City vs Stoke City FAQ
What are the Hull City vs Stoke City tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.