Argentina Argentina • Liga Profesional
HOME
Independiente Ri
MATCH RESULT 0-1 HT 0-1 FT 0-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Belgrano

Independiente Ri vs Belgrano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.28
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 8.64
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.67
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.43
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.28
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

2 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 26 Jul 2025
40% TIP HIT RATE
Independiente Ri
0-0 FINAL
Belgrano
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
✓ 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Independiente Ri vs Belgrano
◷
COMPETITION Argentina · Liga Profesional
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Independiente Ri vs Belgrano Tips & Predictions

Independiente Ri vs Belgrano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Argentina - Liga Profesional competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Independiente Ri vs Belgrano is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Independiente Ri vs Belgrano Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Independiente Ri vs Belgrano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Independiente Ri vs Belgrano FAQ

What are the Independiente Ri vs Belgrano tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.