United States United States • Usl League Two
HOME
Southern Califor
MATCH RESULT 0-3 HT 0-1 FT 0-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Ventura County F

Southern Califor vs Ventura County F betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-2
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

3 / 9 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 20 Jun 2025
60% TIP HIT RATE
Southern Califor
1-2 FINAL
Ventura County F
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-3
✓ 1X2 12
PREVIOUS MATCH 17 May 2024
0% TIP HIT RATE
Southern Califor
0-1 FINAL
Ventura County F
× Under / Over Over 2.5
– HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 3-3
× 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Southern Califor vs Ventura County F
◷
COMPETITION United States · Usl League Two
CORRECT SCORE 1-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Southern Califor vs Ventura County F Tips & Predictions

Southern Califor vs Ventura County F tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the United States - Usl League Two competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Southern Califor vs Ventura County F is 1-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Southern Califor vs Ventura County F Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Southern Califor vs Ventura County F, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Southern Califor vs Ventura County F FAQ

What are the Southern Califor vs Ventura County F tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.